Alle wedstrijden van seizoen 2022 van de Beker van Turkije

1st Round

2022-09-13 Dinsdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😎
Serhat Ardahanspor
-
Serhat Ardahanspor
2
Kars 36
-
Kars 36
4
2022-09-13 Dinsdag 14:30
Gelijkspel 🤔
Halide Edip Adıvar
-
Halide Edip Adıvar
(3) 2
Ergene Velimeşespor
-
Ergene Velimeşespor
(5) 2
2022-09-13 Dinsdag 14:30
Gelijkspel 🤔
Bilecik 1969 Spor
-
Bilecik 1969 Spor
(1) 1
Yalovaspor
-
Yalovaspor
(4) 1
2022-09-13 Dinsdag 14:45
Gewonnen 😀
Bigaspor
-
Bigaspor
1
Akhisar Belediye
-
Akhisar Belediye
0
2022-09-13 Dinsdag 18:00
Gelijkspel 🤔
Karabük İdman Yurdu
-
Karabük İdman Yurdu
(1) 0
Bartınspor
-
Bartınspor
(4) 0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 13:30
Walkover 🔥
12 Bingölspor
-
12 Bingölspor
1
Ağrı 1970
-
Ağrı 1970
10
2022-09-14 Woensdag 13:30
Walkover 🔥
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
-
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
3
Dersimspor
-
Dersimspor
0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😀
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
-
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
1
Elazığspor
-
Elazığspor
0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 13:30
Geannuleerd
Karaköprü Belediyespor
-
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
Cizre Serhatspor
-
Cizre Serhatspor
0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😎
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
-
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
Yüksekova Belediyespor
-
Yüksekova Belediyespor
0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 13:30
Kilis Belediyespor
-
Kilis Belediyespor
(4) 0
Osmaniyespor
-
Osmaniyespor
(3) 0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😎
Fatsa Belediyespor
-
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Yomraspor
-
Yomraspor
1
2022-09-14 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😎
Erbaaspor
-
Erbaaspor
0
Gümüşhanespor
-
Gümüşhanespor
1
2022-09-14 Woensdag 14:00
Geannuleerd
Altındağ Belediyesispor
-
Altındağ Belediyesispor
0
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
-
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😎
Anadolu Selçukspor
-
Anadolu Selçukspor
2
Kestelspor
-
Kestelspor
0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 14:30
Gewonnen 😎
Tepecikspor
-
Tepecikspor
2
Bayrampaşaspor
-
Bayrampaşaspor
0
2022-09-14 Woensdag 14:30
Gelijkspel 🤔
Şile Yıldızspor
-
Şile Yıldızspor
(4) 1
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
(3) 1
2022-09-14 Woensdag 14:30
Gelijkspel 🤔
Turgutluspor
-
Turgutluspor
(2) 1
Kuşadasıspor
-
Kuşadasıspor
(4) 1
2022-09-14 Woensdag 14:45
Gewonnen 😎
Bergama Belediyespor
-
Bergama Belediyespor
1
Karşıyaka
-
Karşıyaka
2
2022-09-14 Woensdag 18:00
Gewonnen 😀
Eskişehirspor
-
Eskişehirspor
2
Çankaya FK
-
Çankaya FK
1
2022-09-15 Donderdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😀
Niğde Anadolu
-
Niğde Anadolu
3
Kahramanmaraşspor
-
Kahramanmaraşspor
2
2022-09-15 Donderdag 13:30
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
-
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
0
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
-
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
0
2022-09-15 Donderdag 14:00
Walkover 🔥
1074 Çankırıspor
-
1074 Çankırıspor
0
Boyabat 1868 Spor
-
Boyabat 1868 Spor
4
2022-09-15 Donderdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😎
Nevşehir Belediyespor
-
Nevşehir Belediyespor
3
Yozgatspor 1959
-
Yozgatspor 1959
1
2022-09-15 Donderdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😎
Karaman Belediyespor
-
Karaman Belediyespor
2
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
-
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
0
2022-09-15 Donderdag 14:45
Walkover 🔥
Çatalcaspor
-
Çatalcaspor
4
Edirnespor
-
Edirnespor
1

2nd Round

2022-09-27 Dinsdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😎
İnegölspor
-
İnegölspor
1
Ağrı 1970
-
Ağrı 1970
2
2022-09-27 Dinsdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😎
Zonguldak Kömürspor
-
Zonguldak Kömürspor
0
Gümüşhanespor
-
Gümüşhanespor
1
2022-09-27 Dinsdag 13:30
Walkover 🔥
Osmanlispor
-
Osmanlispor
5
Kepez Belediyespor
-
Kepez Belediyespor
2
2022-09-27 Dinsdag 14:00
Walkover 🔥
Kocaelispor
-
Kocaelispor
1
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
-
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
4
2022-09-27 Dinsdag 14:00
Somaspor
-
Somaspor
(4) 2
Efeler 09 Spor
-
Efeler 09 Spor
(3) 2
2022-09-27 Dinsdag 16:30
Gewonnen 😀
Balıkesirspor
-
Balıkesirspor
2
Altındağ Belediyesispor
-
Altındağ Belediyesispor
1
2022-09-28 Woensdag 12:00
Gelijkspel 🤔
Kastamonuspor 1966
-
Kastamonuspor 1966
(5) 0
Nevşehir Belediyespor
-
Nevşehir Belediyespor
(4) 0
2022-09-28 Woensdag 13:00
Adıyaman 1954
-
Adıyaman 1954
0
Bartınspor
-
Bartınspor
0
2022-09-28 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😀
Pazarspor
-
Pazarspor
1
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
-
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
0
2022-09-28 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😎
Ankara Demirspor
-
Ankara Demirspor
0
Karaman Belediyespor
-
Karaman Belediyespor
2
2022-09-28 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😎
Etimesgut Belediyespor
-
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3
Yalovaspor
-
Yalovaspor
1
2022-09-28 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😎
Anadolu Selçukspor
-
Anadolu Selçukspor
1
Karaköprü Belediyespor
-
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2
2022-09-28 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😀
Niğde Anadolu
-
Niğde Anadolu
2
Yomraspor
-
Yomraspor
1
2022-09-28 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😀
Serik Belediyespor
-
Serik Belediyespor
1
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
-
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0
2022-09-28 Woensdag 13:30
Gewonnen 😀
Kırşehir Belediyespor
-
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
Kilis Belediyespor
-
Kilis Belediyespor
1
2022-09-28 Woensdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😎
Kuşadasıspor
-
Kuşadasıspor
0
Kartal Bulvarspor
-
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
2022-09-28 Woensdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😎
Afjet Afyonspor
-
Afjet Afyonspor
2
Eynesil Belediyespor
-
Eynesil Belediyespor
4
2022-09-28 Woensdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😀
Utaş Uşakspor
-
Utaş Uşakspor
2
Arguvan Belediyespor
-
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
2022-09-28 Woensdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😎
Ergene Velimeşespor
-
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
-
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
1
2022-09-28 Woensdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😀
Nazilli Belediyespor
-
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
Şile Yıldızspor
-
Şile Yıldızspor
1
2022-09-28 Woensdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😎
Çatalcaspor
-
Çatalcaspor
2
Sapanca Gençlikspor
-
Sapanca Gençlikspor
3
2022-09-28 Woensdag 14:00
Walkover 🔥
Sarıyer
-
Sarıyer
3
Tepecikspor
-
Tepecikspor
0
2022-09-28 Woensdag 14:00
Walkover 🔥
Kırklarelispor
-
Kırklarelispor
5
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
-
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
2022-09-28 Woensdag 16:30
Gewonnen 😎
Şanlıurfaspor
-
Şanlıurfaspor
4
Karşıyaka
-
Karşıyaka
2
2022-09-28 Woensdag 19:00
Gewonnen 😎
Bursaspor
-
Bursaspor
0
Boyabat 1868 Spor
-
Boyabat 1868 Spor
1
2022-09-29 Donderdag 13:00
Walkover 🔥
Diyarbekirspor
-
Diyarbekirspor
3
Kars 36
-
Kars 36
0
2022-09-29 Donderdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😎
Belediye Derincespor
-
Belediye Derincespor
0
Amasyaspor 1968
-
Amasyaspor 1968
1
2022-09-29 Donderdag 16:00
Gewonnen 😀
Menemen Belediyespor
-
Menemen Belediyespor
3
Bigaspor
-
Bigaspor
2
2022-09-29 Donderdag 19:00
Gewonnen 😎
Eskişehirspor
-
Eskişehirspor
2
Muş Menderesspor
-
Muş Menderesspor
3

3rd Round

2022-10-18 Dinsdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😀
Kasimpasa
-
Kasimpasa
2
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
-
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
2022-10-18 Dinsdag 12:30
Gewonnen 😀
Serik Belediyespor
-
Serik Belediyespor
2
Batman Petrolspor
-
Batman Petrolspor
1
2022-10-18 Dinsdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😀
Osmanlispor
-
Osmanlispor
2
Pazarspor
-
Pazarspor
1
2022-10-18 Dinsdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😎
Altay
-
Altay
1
Efeler 09 Spor
-
Efeler 09 Spor
2
2022-10-18 Dinsdag 13:00
Gelijkspel 🤔
Manisa BBSK
-
Manisa BBSK
(7) 2
Eynesil Belediyespor
-
Eynesil Belediyespor
(6) 2
2022-10-18 Dinsdag 14:00
Walkover 🔥
Rizespor
-
Rizespor
3
Boyabat 1868 Spor
-
Boyabat 1868 Spor
0
2022-10-18 Dinsdag 16:30
Gewonnen 😀
Kayserispor
-
Kayserispor
2
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
-
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
1
2022-10-18 Dinsdag 19:30
Walkover 🔥
Adana Demirspor
-
Adana Demirspor
5
Adıyaman 1954
-
Adıyaman 1954
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😎
Kırklarelispor
-
Kırklarelispor
2
Yeni Orduspor
-
Yeni Orduspor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 12:00
Van BB
-
Van BB
2
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
-
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
2
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😎
Utaş Uşakspor
-
Utaş Uşakspor
4
Gümüşhanespor
-
Gümüşhanespor
2
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😀
Nazilli Belediyespor
-
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
-
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😎
Goztepe
-
Goztepe
2
Karaköprü Belediyespor
-
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😀
Adanaspor
-
Adanaspor
1
Orduspor 1967
-
Orduspor 1967
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😀
Denizlispor
-
Denizlispor
2
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
-
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gelijkspel 🤔
Yeni Çorumspor
-
Yeni Çorumspor
(3) 1
Erokspor
-
Erokspor
(4) 1
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Walkover 🔥
Keçiörengücü
-
Keçiörengücü
4
Diyarbekirspor
-
Diyarbekirspor
1
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😀
Kırşehir Belediyespor
-
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
Erzin Spor
-
Erzin Spor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😎
24 Erzincanspor
-
24 Erzincanspor
0
Kütahyaspor
-
Kütahyaspor
1
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Walkover 🔥
Buca FK
-
Buca FK
3
Artvin Hopaspor
-
Artvin Hopaspor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Walkover 🔥
Altınordu
-
Altınordu
5
Sapanca Gençlikspor
-
Sapanca Gençlikspor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Walkover 🔥
Şanlıurfaspor
-
Şanlıurfaspor
3
Karaman Belediyespor
-
Karaman Belediyespor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😎
Etimesgut Belediyespor
-
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
-
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😎
Balıkesirspor
-
Balıkesirspor
0
Ofspor
-
Ofspor
1
2022-10-19 Woensdag 14:00
Gewonnen 😀
Boluspor
-
Boluspor
1
Fethiyespor
-
Fethiyespor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 16:00
Walkover 🔥
Samsunspor
-
Samsunspor
3
Muş Menderesspor
-
Muş Menderesspor
0
2022-10-19 Woensdag 18:00
Gewonnen 😎
Hatayspor
-
Hatayspor
0
Düzcespor
-
Düzcespor
2
2022-10-19 Woensdag 20:00
Walkover 🔥
Galatasaray
-
Galatasaray
7
Kastamonuspor 1966
-
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
2022-10-20 Donderdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😎
Genclerbirligi
-
Genclerbirligi
3
Niğde Anadolu
-
Niğde Anadolu
1
2022-10-20 Donderdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😎
Menemen Belediyespor
-
Menemen Belediyespor
0
Kartal Bulvarspor
-
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
2022-10-20 Donderdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😀
Tuzlaspor
-
Tuzlaspor
2
Bursa Yıldırımspor
-
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1
2022-10-20 Donderdag 14:00
Gelijkspel 🤔
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
(5) 3
Ağrı 1970
-
Ağrı 1970
(4) 3
2022-10-20 Donderdag 16:30
Gewonnen 😎
Giresunspor
-
Giresunspor
3
Amasyaspor 1968
-
Amasyaspor 1968
1
2022-10-20 Donderdag 19:30
Walkover 🔥
Gazişehir Gaziantep
-
Gazişehir Gaziantep
4
Sarıyer
-
Sarıyer
0

4th Round

2022-11-08 Dinsdag 11:00
Walkover 🔥
Kasimpasa
-
Kasimpasa
6
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
2022-11-08 Dinsdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😎
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
Utaş Uşakspor
-
Utaş Uşakspor
1
2022-11-08 Dinsdag 12:00
Gelijkspel 🤔
Erzurum BB
-
Erzurum BB
(1) 2
Erokspor
-
Erokspor
(3) 2
2022-11-08 Dinsdag 13:00
Walkover 🔥
Alanyaspor
-
Alanyaspor
3
Sakaryaspor
-
Sakaryaspor
0
2022-11-08 Dinsdag 15:00
Walkover 🔥
Ankaragucu
-
Ankaragucu
6
Amed
-
Amed
2
2022-11-08 Dinsdag 17:00
Gewonnen 😀
Adana Demirspor
-
Adana Demirspor
4
Nazilli Belediyespor
-
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
2022-11-08 Dinsdag 19:00
Gewonnen 😀
Galatasaray
-
Galatasaray
2
Ofspor
-
Ofspor
1
2022-11-09 Woensdag 11:00
Walkover 🔥
Ümraniyespor
-
Ümraniyespor
4
Efeler 09 Spor
-
Efeler 09 Spor
0
2022-11-09 Woensdag 11:00
Gewonnen 😀
Giresunspor
-
Giresunspor
3
Osmanlispor
-
Osmanlispor
2
2022-11-09 Woensdag 11:00
Gewonnen 😎
Keçiörengücü
-
Keçiörengücü
4
Kartal Bulvarspor
-
Kartal Bulvarspor
2
2022-11-09 Woensdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😀
Genclerbirligi
-
Genclerbirligi
1
Bayburt İÖİ
-
Bayburt İÖİ
0
2022-11-09 Woensdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😀
Eyüpspor
-
Eyüpspor
2
Düzcespor
-
Düzcespor
1
2022-11-09 Woensdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😀
Boluspor
-
Boluspor
2
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
-
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
2022-11-09 Woensdag 12:00
Walkover 🔥
Bandırmaspor
-
Bandırmaspor
0
Karacabey Belediyespor
-
Karacabey Belediyespor
3
2022-11-09 Woensdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😎
Altınordu
-
Altınordu
0
BB Bodrumspor
-
BB Bodrumspor
1
2022-11-09 Woensdag 12:00
Walkover 🔥
Manisa BBSK
-
Manisa BBSK
3
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
-
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
0
2022-11-09 Woensdag 13:00
Walkover 🔥
Samsunspor
-
Samsunspor
4
Adanaspor
-
Adanaspor
0
2022-11-09 Woensdag 15:00
Walkover 🔥
Antalyaspor
-
Antalyaspor
3
Pendikspor
-
Pendikspor
0
2022-11-09 Woensdag 17:00
Gewonnen 😎
Gazişehir Gaziantep
-
Gazişehir Gaziantep
2
Kütahyaspor
-
Kütahyaspor
0
2022-11-09 Woensdag 19:00
Gewonnen 😎
Besiktas
-
Besiktas
3
Serik Belediyespor
-
Serik Belediyespor
1
2022-11-10 Donderdag 11:00
Gewonnen 😀
İstanbulspor
-
İstanbulspor
3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
-
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
2022-11-10 Donderdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😀
Tuzlaspor
-
Tuzlaspor
2
Isparta 32 Spor
-
Isparta 32 Spor
1
2022-11-10 Donderdag 12:00
Gewonnen 😎
Goztepe
-
Goztepe
2
Buca FK
-
Buca FK
0
2022-11-10 Donderdag 13:00
Gewonnen 😀
Rizespor
-
Rizespor
2
Kırklarelispor
-
Kırklarelispor
1
2022-11-10 Donderdag 15:00
Walkover 🔥
Denizlispor
-
Denizlispor
0
Şanlıurfaspor
-
Şanlıurfaspor
5
2022-11-10 Donderdag 17:00
Gewonnen 😎
Fatih Karagümrük
-
Fatih Karagümrük
3
Kırşehir Belediyespor
-
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
2022-11-10 Donderdag 19:00
Gewonnen 😀
Kayserispor
-
Kayserispor
1
Sivas Belediyespor
-
Sivas Belediyespor
0

5th Round

Round of 16

Quarter-finals

2023-03-01 Woensdag 01:00
Nog te plannen
Fenerbahce
-
Fenerbahce
0
Kayserispor
-
Kayserispor
0
2023-03-01 Woensdag 01:00
Nog te plannen
Sivasspor
-
Sivasspor
0
Gazişehir Gaziantep
-
Gazişehir Gaziantep
0
2023-03-01 Woensdag 01:00
Nog te plannen
Ankaragucu
-
Ankaragucu
0
Trabzonspor
-
Trabzonspor
0
2023-03-01 Woensdag 01:00
Nog te plannen
Galatasaray
-
Galatasaray
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
Volg Voetbaluitslagen.be op Facebook